skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Nov 9
W
Green Bay
Eau Claire
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
W
Green Bay
Eau Claire
FINAL
Sun Nov 10
T
St. Point
Eau Claire
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
W
@ Chippewa Falls
Chippewa Falls
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
L
@ Chippewa Falls
Chippewa Falls
FINAL
Sat Nov 30
W
@ Menomonie
Menomonie
FINAL
Sat Nov 30
W
@ Menomonie
Menomonie
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
W
Wausau
Eau Claire
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
W
Wausau
Eau Claire
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
L
@ Rochester
Hudson Tournament
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
L
@ Eagan
Hudson Tournament
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
W
Dodge County
Hudson Tournament
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
L
Middleton
Altoona
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
L
Middleton
Eau Claire
FINAL
Sun Dec 22
L
@ Wausau
Wausau
FINAL
Sun Dec 22
T
@ Wausau
Wausau
FINAL
Sat Dec 28 -
Somerset
Eau Claire
Cancelled
Sat Dec 28 -
Somerset
Eau Claire
Cancelled
Sat Jan 4
W
@ Green Bay
Green Bay
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
T
@ Green Bay
Green Bay
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
L
@ Appleton
Shawano
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
L
@ Appleton
Shawano
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
L
Hudson
Eau Claire
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
L
Hudson
Eau Claire
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
W
Chippewa Falls
Eau Claire
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
W
Chippewa Falls
Eau Claire
FINAL
Fri Jan 17
W
Mosinee
Eau Claire
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
L
Hudson
Eau Claire
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
W
Verona
Eau Claire
FINAL
Sat Jan 25
W
Somerset
Chippewa Falls
FINAL
Sat Jan 25
L
Onalaska
Chippewa Falls
FINAL
Sun Feb 2 -
@ Hudson
1820 Hanley Road, Hudson, WI, USA - Gornick Arena
11:45 AM CST
Sat Feb 8
T
@ Wisconsin Rapids
Wisconsin Rapids
FINAL
Sat Feb 8
L
@ Wisconsin Rapids
Wisconsin Rapids
FINAL
Sun Feb 9
L
@ Chippewa Falls
Chippewa Falls
FINAL
Sun Feb 9
W
@ Chippewa Falls
Chippewa Falls
FINAL
Sun Feb 16
L
Onalaska
Eau Claire
FINAL
Sun Feb 16
W
Onalaska
Eau Claire
FINAL
Sat Feb 22 -
@ Eagle River Tournament
Eagle River
TBD
Sat Feb 22 -
@ Marshfield
Eagle River Tournament
10:00 AM CST
Sun Feb 23 -
@ Eagle River Tournament
Eagle River
TBD
Sat Feb 29 -
@ St. Point
St. Point
9:30 AM CST
Sat Feb 29 -
@ St. Point
St. Point
12:15 PM CST
Sun Mar 1 -
@ Appleton
Shawano
Cancelled
Sun Mar 1 -
@ Appleton
Shawano
Cancelled